Is Kroger Original Smoke Snack Sticks, Original Smoke Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, TEXTURED SOY FLOUR, SALT. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, CORN SYRUP, SMOKE FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, PAPRIKA, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, MALT EXTRACT.
Check Kroger Original Smoke Snack Sticks, Original Smoke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Original Smoke Snack Sticks, Original Smoke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


