This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kroger Original Smoke Snack Sticks, Original Smoke Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, TEXTURED SOY FLOUR, SALT. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, CORN SYRUP, SMOKE FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, PAPRIKA, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, MALT EXTRACT.

Check Kroger Original Smoke Snack Sticks, Original Smoke against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Oat Free? Kroger Original Smoke Snack Sticks, Original Smoke | Spoonful