Is Kroger® Original Sparkling Seltzer Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Carbonated Water

Check Kroger® Original Sparkling Seltzer Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Original Sparkling Seltzer Water is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go