Is Kroger Original Tomato Ketchup, Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICE, ONION POWER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Kroger Original Tomato Ketchup, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Original Tomato Ketchup, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


