Is Kroger® Oval Cut Hamburger Dill Chips Jar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Dill Flavor, Gum Arabic, Turmeric Extract (Color)

Check Kroger® Oval Cut Hamburger Dill Chips Jar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
TangySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnishing