Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Oval Cut Hamburger Dill Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Dill Flavor, Gum Arabic, Turmeric Extract (Color)

Check Kroger® Oval Cut Hamburger Dill Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
TangySourVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? Kroger® Oval Cut Hamburger Dill Chips | Spoonful