Is Kroger® Oven Ready Lasagna Noodles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid

Check Kroger® Oven Ready Lasagna Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Oven Ready Lasagna Noodles is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep