Is Kroger® Parmesan Garlic Wing Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Egg Yolk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Spice, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Natural Parmesan Flavor, Basil, Lactic Acid, Soy Lecithin, Guar Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum, Yeast Extract, Thyme, Dried Red Peppers, Spice Extracts, Caramel Color, Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Kroger® Parmesan Garlic Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Parmesan Garlic Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Parmesan Garlic Wing Sauce is available at 3 retailers
Fry'sKrogerRalphs
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


