Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Party Pail Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cream, Skim Milk, Buttermilk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey Protein Concentrate, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Guar Gum, Mono- & Diglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Annatto (For Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Choco Chips: Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Powder, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Contains: Milk, Soy

Check Kroger® Party Pail Chocolate Chip Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Kroger® Party Pail Chocolate Chip Ice Cream | Spoonful