Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Party Pail Fudge Swirl Ice Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ice Cream - Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Buttermilk, Guar Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Annatto (For Color), Caramel Color, Fudge Swirl - High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Pectin, Cellulose Gum, Buttermilk Powder, Artificial Flavor,contains: Milk

Check Kroger® Party Pail Fudge Swirl Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Kroger® Party Pail Fudge Swirl Ice Cream | Spoonful