Is Kroger Peach Blended Lowfat Yogurt, Peach Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED SKIM MILK AND MILK, SUGAR, PEACHES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN AGAR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH LACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.
Check Kroger Peach Blended Lowfat Yogurt, Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Peach Blended Lowfat Yogurt, Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


