Is Kroger® Peach Mango Light Green Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Instant Green Tea, Aspartame, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vitamin E Acetate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Beta-carotene (For Color), Calcium Carbonate, Modified Corn Starch, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Kroger® Peach Mango Light Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Peach Mango Light Green Tea is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast