Is Kroger® Peach Sparkling Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Neotame

Check Kroger® Peach Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Peach Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Beverage

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go