Is Kroger® Peach Sparkling Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Neotame

Check Kroger® Peach Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Peach Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Beverage

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go