Is Kroger® Peach & White Grape Liquid Water Enhancer Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Peach Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Gum Arabic, Caramelized Apple Juice Concentrate, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavor

Check Kroger® Peach & White Grape Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go