Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Pear Halves in Pear Juice from Concentrate Can Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears, Water, Pear Juice Concentrate

Check Kroger® Pear Halves in Pear Juice from Concentrate Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Pear Halves in Pear Juice from Concentrate Can is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sRalphs

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingBaking
Oat Free? Kroger® Pear Halves in Pear Juice from Concentrate Can | Spoonful