Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Pear Halves in Pear Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears, Water, Pear Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), Citric Acid

Check Kroger® Pear Halves in Pear Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSalad Topping
Oat Free? Kroger® Pear Halves in Pear Juice | Spoonful