Is Kroger Pearl Couscous, Pearl Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR.
Check Kroger Pearl Couscous, Pearl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Pearl Couscous, Pearl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried, Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


