Is Kroger® Peeled Baby Carrots Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carrots .
Check Kroger® Peeled Baby Carrots Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Peeled Baby Carrots Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Peeled Baby Carrots Bag is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSaladGarnishing


