Is Kroger Pesto Tilapia Sundried Tomato Pesto Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tilapia, Basil, Canola Oil, Water, Balsamic Vinegar (red Wine Vinegar, Grape Juice Concentrate, Caramel Color (sulfites), Pine Nuts, Sun Dried Tomato Paste, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sea Salt, Garlic, Natural Flavor, Black Pepper, Citrus Fiber (citrus Fiber, Guar Gum), Dried Red Chili Pepper. Contains: Tilapia, Milk, Pine Nuts.
Check Kroger Pesto Tilapia Sundried Tomato Pesto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Pesto Tilapia Sundried Tomato Pesto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunch


