Is Kroger® Petite Diced Peeled Tomatoes in Tomato Juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid

Check Kroger® Petite Diced Peeled Tomatoes in Tomato Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicTartSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladSandwich