Is Kroger® Pimiento Stuffed Manzanilla Olives Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spanish Olives, Water, Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid
Check Kroger® Pimiento Stuffed Manzanilla Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Pimiento Stuffed Manzanilla Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Pimiento Stuffed Manzanilla Olives is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


