Is Kroger® Pineapple Coconut Sparkling Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Neotame, Carbonated Water, Neotame

Check Kroger® Pineapple Coconut Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Pineapple Coconut Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go