Is Kroger Pineapple Mango 100% Juice, Pineapple Mango Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check Kroger Pineapple Mango 100% Juice, Pineapple Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Pineapple Mango 100% Juice, Pineapple Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


