Is Kroger® Pink Lady® Apples Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple
Check Kroger® Pink Lady® Apples Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Pink Lady® Apples Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Pink Lady® Apples Bag is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladOn The Go


