Is Kroger Pinto Beans, Pinto Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINTO BEANS.
Check Kroger Pinto Beans, Pinto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Pinto Beans, Pinto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


