Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Plain Whole Milk Greek Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED NONFAT MILK AND CREAM, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUM, AND L. CASEI.  CONTAINS:  MILK.

Check Kroger® Plain Whole Milk Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Oat Free? Kroger® Plain Whole Milk Greek Yogurt | Spoonful