Is Kroger® Polish Dill Pickle Spears Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Dill Flavor, Gum Arabic, Turmeric Extract (Color), Natural Garlic Flavor
Check Kroger® Polish Dill Pickle Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Polish Dill Pickle Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
TangySavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


