Is Kroger Pre-Sliced Pork Tenderloin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Vinegar, Salt, Black Pepper, Water, Natural Flavors.

Check Kroger Pre-Sliced Pork Tenderloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Sliced, Packaged, Meat

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
MeatyTender
Commonly used for
SlicingProtein Add InMeal PrepSandwich Filling