Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Premium Natural Chicken Breast Chunk in Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Meat, Water, Salt.

Check Kroger® Premium Natural Chicken Breast Chunk in Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Premium Natural Chicken Breast Chunk in Water is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Poultry · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSalad
Egg Free? Kroger® Premium Natural Chicken Breast Chunk in Water | Spoonful