Is Kroger Premium White Crab Meat Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crabmeat, Water, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta, Sodium Metabisulfite. Contains Crabmeat.
Check Kroger Premium White Crab Meat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Premium White Crab Meat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger Premium White Crab Meat is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


