Is Kroger® Prepped Sweet Potato Cubes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potato
Check Kroger® Prepped Sweet Potato Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Prepped Sweet Potato Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Cube
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


