Is KROGER, PRESERVES, PEACH Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT PECTIN.
Check KROGER, PRESERVES, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, PRESERVES, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


