Is Kroger Private Selection Creamy Balsamic Vinaigrette With Mustard Seed, Garlic & Spices Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar, Rice Vinegar, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Garlic (Garlic Citric Acid), Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Spices. May contain: Egg, Milk, Wheat, Soy, Anchovy, Sesame.
Check Kroger Private Selection Creamy Balsamic Vinaigrette With Mustard Seed, Garlic & Spices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Private Selection Creamy Balsamic Vinaigrette With Mustard Seed, Garlic & Spices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


