Is Kroger® Probiotic Dried Apricots Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Apricots, Sunflower Oil, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086 (Soy), Sulfur Dioxide, Sodium Bisulfite

Check Kroger® Probiotic Dried Apricots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Probiotic Dried Apricots is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking