Is Kroger® Probiotic Orange Juice Beverage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice, Lactobacillus Paracasei.

Check Kroger® Probiotic Orange Juice Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie