Is Kroger Pudding and Pie Filling Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DEXTROSE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (FOR THICKENING), NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (CONTAINS PROPYL GALLATE AND CITRIC ACID AS ANTIOXIDANTS), PALM OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, MALTODEXTRIN, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Kroger Pudding and Pie Filling Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Pudding and Pie Filling Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 5.1 Oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
Zen Plant Based Chocolate Almond Milk Pudding
About this product
Sauce · Powder


