Is KROGER, PUDDING, BANANA, BANANA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, GELATIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], CARRAGEENAN, YELLOW 5, CARAMEL (COLOR), YELLOW 6.

Check KROGER, PUDDING, BANANA, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast