Is Kroger Pudding & Pie Filling Tapioca Naturally & Artificially Flavored Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA, DEXTROSE, 'S CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, PALM OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check Kroger Pudding & Pie Filling Tapioca Naturally & Artificially Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking