Is Kroger Pudding & Pie Filling Vnilla Artifially Flavoured Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of Disodium Phosphate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate (for Thickening), Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides (contains Propyl Gallate And Citric Acid As Antioxidants), Nonfat Dry Milk, Palm Oil, Titanium Dioxide (for Color), Artificial Flavors, Yellow 5, Yellow 6. Contains: Milk.
Check Kroger Pudding & Pie Filling Vnilla Artifially Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Pudding & Pie Filling Vnilla Artifially Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


