Is Kroger® Purified Drinking Water Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Drinking Water

Check Kroger® Purified Drinking Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Purified Drinking Water is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? Kroger® Purified Drinking Water | Spoonful