Is Kroger® Purified Drinking Water Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Drinking Water
Check Kroger® Purified Drinking Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Purified Drinking Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Kroger® Purified Drinking Water is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


