Is Kroger® Radishes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Radish), Cup
Check Kroger® Radishes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Radishes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
PepperySpicyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking


