Is Kroger Raisin Apple and Walnut High Fiber Instant Oatmeal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Whole Grain Oats, Soluble Corn Fiber, Raisins (raisins, Sunflower Oil), Dehydrated Apples, Walnuts (treated With Bht (preservative), Soybean Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Salt, Sucralose, Spices. Contains Walnuts.

Check Kroger Raisin Apple and Walnut High Fiber Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go