Is Kroger® Ranch Dip Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, salt, onion*, monosodium glutamate, garlic*, parsley*, Contains Less Than 2% of: Calcium Stearate (Anticaking Agent), Dextrose, Spices, Carrageenan.*Dehydrated

Check Kroger® Ranch Dip Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Ranch Dip Mix is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing