Is Kroger® Ranch Sour Cream Dip Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Cream And Skim Milk, Whey, Modified Corn Starch, Cultured Dextrose, Gelatin, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum, Maltodextrin, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Lactic Acid, Spices, Potassium Sorbate, Parsley, Natural Flavors,contains: Milk

Check Kroger® Ranch Sour Cream Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Ranch Sour Cream Dip is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping