Is Kroger® Raspberry Fruit on the Bottom Greek Lowfat Yogurt Cups Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Grade A Non-fat Milk, Raspberry Fruit Preparation (Sugar, Raspberries, Water, Rice Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice For Color, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Cream, Active Bacterial Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, B, Lactis)
Check Kroger® Raspberry Fruit on the Bottom Greek Lowfat Yogurt Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Raspberry Fruit on the Bottom Greek Lowfat Yogurt Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
The Greek Gods® Plain Traditional Greek Style Yogurt 24 Oz. Tub
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Peach - 5.3 Oz
The Greek Gods® Honey Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt 24 Oz. Tub
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


