Is Kroger® Raspberry Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, citric acid, propylene glycol, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, maltodextrin, natural flavor, potassium citrate, glycerol ester of wood rosin, modified corn starch, niacinamide, red 40, potassium sorbate (preservative), pyridoxine hydrochloride, blue #1, cyanocobalamin.
Check Kroger® Raspberry Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Raspberry Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle


