Is Kroger Real Mayo Real Mayonnaise Creamy Taste Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Eggs And Egg Yolks, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor) Contains Egg.
Check Kroger Real Mayo Real Mayonnaise Creamy Taste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Real Mayo Real Mayonnaise Creamy Taste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


