Is Kroger® Real Mayo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Eggs And Egg Yolks, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)

Check Kroger® Real Mayo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Real Mayo is available at 4 retailers

Fry'sKrogerPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSavoryRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping